- 1/30 30Open Sun 3PM-4PM
$235,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,347 SqFt3380 Garden Club Dr, Bryant, AR 72022
Single Family Home
Listed by Exp Realty
- 1/48 48Open Fri 5PM-6PM
$940,000
6 Beds4 Baths4,270 SqFt7 Oak Glen Lane, Little Rock, AR 72227
Single Family Home
Listed by Exp Realty
- 1/18 18Open Sun 2PM-4PM
$425,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,936 SqFt53 Hanna Lane, Little Rock, AR 72223
Single Family Home
Listed by Exp Realty
- 1/44 44Open Sun 2PM-4PM
$420,750
4 Beds2 Baths2,409 SqFt38 Crestview Rd Road, Conway, AR 72034
Single Family Home
Listed by Exp Realty
- 1/26 26New
$499,999
4 Beds2 Baths2,124 SqFt6000 Sleepy Village Road, Benton, AR 72015
Single Family Home
Listed by Exp Realty
OPERATING TEAM
We are here to serve all of your real estate needs!
RECENTLY SOLD
- 1/3 3
sold
$17,000
44.1%$9,500
0.32 Acres2512 Booker Street, Little Rock, AR 72204
Vacant Land
Listed by Exp Realty
- 1/13 13
sold
$182,275
0.9%$184,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt101 Jasmine Court, Beebe, AR 72012
Single Family Home
Listed by Lennar Realty
- 1/30 30
sold
$216,000
2.8%$210,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,348 SqFt6 Hermosa Circle, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909
Single Family Home
Listed by Hot Springs Village Real Estate